Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | L 10-18 | Forest Hills Falknor 5G-B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | W 19-18 | Mariemont Lyons 6G-B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | W 24-23 | Batavia Biery 5B-C | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | L 11-44 | Little Miami Sprague 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | W 19-18 | Sycamore Hammer 6G-B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | L 9-10 | Terrace Park Moore 5G-B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | L 20-28 | Kings Harrod 5B-C | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | L 12-35 | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Kirby 4G-HR | L 4-14 | Loveland Haggard 4G-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | L 10-13 | Indian Hill Roberts 5G-B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | L 17-19 | Milford Shifflett 6G-B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | L 16-26 | Oak Hills Boles 5B-C | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | L 20-38 | Kings Bean 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | L 18-21 | Lebanon Martin 6G-B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | L 28-30 | Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | L 16-36 | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | W 11-10 | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Kirby 4G-HR | L 10-24 | Trailblazers Duffy 4G-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | L 5-12 | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | L 16-22 | Oak Hills Hageman 6G-B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | L 12-21 | Lebanon Leyes 5B-C | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | L 20-23 | Dater Montessori Camara 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | L 11-15 | Madeira Powell 6G-B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | L 11-23 | Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | W 18-14 | Cincinnati Christian Dickerson 5B-C | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | W 47-26 | Milford Busemeyer 6B-C | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Kirby 4G-HR | L 8-31 | Reading VYO Stidham 4G-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | W 31-16 | West Clermont Ditmore 6G-B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | L 7-18 | Kings Nejman 5G-B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | L 21-33 | Harrison Bryant 5B-C | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | L 24-35 | Goshen Perkins 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | W 24-21 | Forest Hills Gilliam 6G-B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | L 7-22 | Loveland Myers 5G-B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | L 30-44 | Milford Cosgrove 5B-C | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | L 24-34 | Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Kirby 4G-HR | L 6-22 | Batavia Kelley 4G-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | L 9-22 | Oak Hills Mahler 5G-B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | L 21-25 | Little Miami Adkins 6G-B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | L 18-29 | Goshen Mcqueary 5B-C | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | L 25-32 | Terrace Park Scribner 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | L 13-23 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Beissel 6G-B | L 12-31 | Harrison Engelkamp 6G-B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Reynolds 5G-B | L 13-15 | Mariemont Tedford 5G-B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Henegar 6B-C | W 22-21 | Forest Hills Titans Smalley 6B-C | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Talawanda Kirby 4G-HR | L 11-24 | Terrace Park Lee 4G-HR | completed |